Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

4825 Magnolia Ave Hammond IN 46327, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15839258

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned Dodge Durango in alley.
Damaged

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Yes
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. Unknown
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. Yes
Q. Make
A. Dodge
Q. Model
A. Durante
Q. Color
A. Navy

Post a New Comment

19 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.