Water Issues Open

141 Maple St Needham MA 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15855764

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Back yards of 141/145 Maple are completely flooded coming out of the wet lands

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...