Water Issues Open

137 Maple St Needham MA 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15855773

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Wetlands behind 137 maple are completely flooded Standing water behind maple place properties and down maple Unsafe and dangerous for properties This happens nearly ever rain storm

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...