Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Graffiti Acknowledged

130-180 Storrow Dr Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17820

Issue ID:

1586337

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

8050 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001354129

Description

Under BU Bridge, both sides

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. no

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.