Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

84 Essex Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15870338

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash, broken glass, and rats in walkway going up to house on 27 Spinale Rd.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.