Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

717-729 Humphrey St Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15872302

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead animal in street. Could be a cat.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.