Illegal Dumping / Illegal Dump Sites Archived

2667 Farnsworth St Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1587321

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Illegal Dump Sites

Viewed:

339 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Chopped.

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. car
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Rear berm/alley

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.