Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Ouvert

35 Harris Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15874600

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Vues:

145 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Storm drain clogged at Capen St playground- causing flooding of playground.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Park
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Standing Water

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.