Trailer Full of Junk Archived

119 12th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1587847

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

old back of pickup truck being used as a trailer full of junk in driveway


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.