Tree Pruning Request Open

92 3rd St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15883421

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tree at 92 3rd Street has wind damaged branches that are hanging into the street and interfering with parking.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 92 3rd Street Medford MA 02155
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.