Streets: Snow/Ice Removal La Kaydiiyey

130 Murray St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15889657

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Arkay:

35 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Please salt the road

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Street name with the Issue?
J. Murray St. and Girard St.
S. What is the issue?
J. road is not salted, with freezing temperatures tomorrow, this road is dangerous to go down
S. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
J. city

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.