Streets: Snow/Ice Removal Closed

Dearborn St Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15890414

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Icy Streets - were there no sanders out? Dearborn is like a sheet of ice!

also asked...
Q. Street name with the Issue?
A. Dearborn
Q. What is the issue?
A. Icy Streets
Q. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
A. City
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.