Streets: Snow/Ice Removal La Kaydiiyey

11 Allston Terr Medford MA 02155, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15890426

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Arkay:

36 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Holy Ice Rink Batman! What is going on with street treating this storm? It's an inch of ice on Allston Terrace Please send salt before someone falls and sues the city or worse befalls one of our elderly residents Thank you

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Street name with the Issue?
J. allston terrace
S. What is the issue?
J. covered in ice
S. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
J. city property

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.