Streets: Snow/Ice Removal La Kaydiiyey

400 High St Medford MA 02155, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15892361

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Arkay:

70 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Who ever the clown is who keeps posting at High and Allston st. Get a life you loser

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Street name with the Issue?
J. Allston
S. What is the issue?
J. clown sighting
S. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
J. city

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.