Streets: Snow/Ice Removal La Kaydiiyey

25 Martin St Medford MA 02155, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15892991

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Arkay:

40 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Absolutely no salt or sand on the entire street and surrounding streets. No late clearing so there is ice all over

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Street name with the Issue?
J. Martin Street
S. What is the issue?
J. NO LATER CLEARING, ICE EVERYWHERE AND NO SALT OR SAND
S. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
J. CITY

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.