Street Signage Open

42 Salem St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15893020

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Signage

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Real time bus info not working at Salem at River bus stop

also asked...
Q. Location or Landmark
A. Salem at River bus stop
Q. What is the issue(s)?
A. Repair or Replace
Q. If a sign is down or missing, please indicate sign type.
A. real time bus info

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.