Illegal Dumping Archived

3527-3565 Peralta Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1590329

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

484 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

576600

Description

Mattresses dumped on sidewalk against fence just past the overpass.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.