Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Open

2415 Wellington Rd Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1590475

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

1175 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has not moved in months. It seems seem abandoned at the end of drive way.


New Comment

I want to...