Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archivado

543 20th St Se Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15911032

Submitted To:

Mason City

Categoría:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Visto:

63 veces

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Descripción

Haven't shoveled since last snow storm.


Nearby Issues

3 Comentars

  • Mason City, IA (Oficial verificado)

  • Reconocido Admin (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado Admin (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.