Streetlights - 205 Leggat McCall Conn Archived

205 Leggat Mccall Conn Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1591298

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out - over the crosswalk by stairs.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 205 Leggat McCall Conn
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 843
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Off

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.