Sidewalk Issue Archived

6 Rogers Street Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3705

Issue ID:

1591308

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

626 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Harbor walk in front of cape ann brewing, broke post

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Obstructed Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Business

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.