Drainage Ditch Archived

5018 Red Oak Lane Richmond, VA 23234 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

159181

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

495 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem, flood

Description

The ditch in front of this address needs to be cleaned out. Flooding during rain storm.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Teresa (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Reopened Teresa (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.