one of the traffic signals is out Archived

Middletown Ave New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16640
Redargylemustache small square

Issue ID:

159199

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

2484 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

the traffic signal in the right lane of rte 80 is out at this intersection


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.