Sofa and household garbage dumped on curb Archived

82 Howard Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9255

Issue ID:

1592038

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

3598 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sofa and household garbage dumped on curb.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • scavenger (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • fed-up (Registered User)

  • Citizen Jane (Guest)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.