Codes Compliance Archived

1134 15th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1592237

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

660 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1747319, 1717352

Description

Ongoing yard parking, especially in the evenings

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.