Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

3030 Juniper Dr Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15932114

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

During the last tree trimming the worker mentioned the tree was sick and could fall. can we get this tree trimmed and evaluated?


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.