Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

Howard University 2455 4th Street Northwest, Washington, DC 20059, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1593846

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Ledroit Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00091834

Description

Located on sidewalk on east side of 4th Street NW just south of Howard Place


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.