RVs Archived

1432 S Wilson Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1594073

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

RVs

Viewed:

663 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are people living in 2 campers on each side of home and they appear to violate city code as to placement on their property


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.