Codes Compliance Archived

245 56th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1594082

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

480 times

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbor parks his truck on the outside of his privacy fence in the yard every day overnight.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.