Codes Compliance Archivado

5570 4th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 4345

Issue ID:

1594085

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

384 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

This neighbor/tenant parks their car in the yard every day. They also park their commercial truck & trailer filled with yard debris in the yard every evening.

también preguntó...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of St. Pete (Verificación Oficial)

  • City of St. Pete (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado Codes Compliance 4 (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.