trash pickup Archived

804 W. Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11200
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

159431

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, trash

Description

broken futon frame and traffic sign in rear along alley needs to be removed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.