Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Geschlossen

1366–1382 W Ontario Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

15943916

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorie:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Angesehen:

109 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Corona

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Trees block street lights making street very dark. The trees need to be trimmed.

  • Anerkannt City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verifizierter Beamter)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video