Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

Corner Of 17th Se And Taft Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1594760

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

1389 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This vacant lot looks terrible. I'm not sure how it has been here so long. Would love to see this lot look appealing once again.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.