Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Vegetation Problem Acknowledged

4616 Castlebardr Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1596095

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

2994 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

279620

Description

Grass needs mowed

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the vegetation problem?
A. Other
Q. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
A. N/a
Q. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection, address etc)
A. Residence

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.