Other Archived

6712 23rd St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4195

Issue ID:

1596160

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1850 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree is eaten up bad with ants lots of dea branches falling off tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.