Water Issues Open

62 Emerson Road Needham, Massachusetts, 02492 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15978327

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Water is running out to street from what looks like pipe from the house at 62 Emerson that creates a hazard to walk or pass through the area.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...