Pothole Buksan

484 Pleasant St. Fall River, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1598086

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

484 beses

Lugar:

Fall River

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.fallriverma.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

HUGE pothole. My car was stuck and my front bumper was damaged.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the exact location of the pothole, i.e., address and location on pavement? What is the approximate size of the pothole? If applicable, please add any additional location information (landmarks, intersections, etc.).
S. Leaving the KFC drive thru and entering onto Pleasant ST

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video