Streetlights Archived

01420 Fitchburg, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15984677

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Pitch Black street. please repair light

also asked...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. outage for more then a few months now
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. 5916-j

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.