Reconhecido por: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Reconhecido

Citron St Corona CA 92882, United States Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

15987526

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Visto:

212 vezes

Vizinhança:

Corona

Reportado:

em

Descrição

All along Citron both sides of the street is a muddy mess. There used to be mulch along both sides of the street, but it has all washed away or landscape clean up has removed it all. Please fill both sides with mulch or rock. All of via Pacifica has it but not citron along Brookwood and other side does not.


Publicar novo comentário

3 Comentários

  • rusty shackleford (Utilizador Registado)

  • Reconhecido City of Corona (Oficial Verificado)

  • Utilizador anónimo do SeeClickFix (Utilizador Registado)

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.