Illegal Dumping Archived

3030 Coolidge Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1598992

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

687 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

577401

Description

Dumped mattress & boxspring


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.