Streets: Snow/Ice Removal Arquivada

62 Sagamore Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

15990290

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Streets: Snow/Ice Removal

Visto:

13 vezes

Bairro:

Medford

Relatada:

em

Descrição

A sand/salt drop must've dumped a big pile of salt directly in front of 62 Sagamore Ave. Hoping someone will clean it up soon ( it's been there for a few days)

também perguntou...
Q. Street name with the Issue?
A. Sagamore Avenue
Q. What is the issue?
A. Large Amount of Salt Dumped in Street
Q. Do you know if this is City or Private property?
A. City

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.