Barking Complaint Archiviato

12 Park St Medford MA 02155, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

15996065

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Visualizzato:

41 ore

Vicinato:

Medford

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

German shepherd left outside barking on a regular basis. Often in the evenings


2 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.