Curbside Solid Waste Issue Open

14701 Liberal Ave Detroit MI 48205, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15998192

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

102 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CSW2024-00417

Description

Palate on side of monarch street across from address

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...