Vandalized Bench Open

4316 Telegraph Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1600603

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

868 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

577425

Description

Outside the newly opened coffee shop at this address.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Cancer Vector (Guest)

  • Sunita Patel (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...