Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Surface Repair Acknowledged

256 21st Ave Se Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16008496

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Surface Repair

Viewed:

132 times

Reported:

on

Description

4 verybad low spots on alley :
216,246&256 21st Ave S
and
2123 Beach DriveSEE

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in a dirt/gravel alley
Q. What is the surface of the Alley?
A. Unpaved (Dirt / Sand), Millings Alley

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • St Pete Service Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Neighborhood Specialist (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Equipment 1 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Equipment 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.