Possible Abandoned Trailer Archived

2140 W Ontario Ave Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16010469

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This trailer has been parked just outside our Dove Ct exit for approximately 3 weeks. It does not appear to have a license plate.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.