Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Item On Public Way - Bulk Acknowledged

Sutton Lane Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1601110

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Viewed:

3972 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Trash on side of street. Sutton Rd. Worcester

also asked...
Q. Describe the item(s).
A. Junk. Like broken end table and bags of trash
Q. Where is the item located?
A. Sutton Lane
Q. Did the item come from the house?
A. No. No house

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.