Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Graffiti on Private Property Acknowledged

1st St & Water St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16012846

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Private Property

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

graffiti on dumpster

also asked...
Q. Where is the graffiti located (Ex. Garage, Fence, Wall, etc.)?
A. dumpster
Q. If the graffiti is on a structure, is it on the ground level or above?
A. Ground Level
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. no

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.