Inacknowledge ni: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks / Greenways Kinilala

1204 Mitchell St. Raleigh, North Carolina Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1601286

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Tiningnan:

2788 beses

Lugar:

Wade

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

Fallen trees, refuse and overgrowth blocking easement (city land) behind 1200, 1204, 1208 Mitchell St.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video