Inacknowledge ni: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Kinilala

435 N Columbia Ave Bexley 43209, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

16013200

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Kategorya:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Tiningnan:

40 beses

Lugar:

Bexley

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There is a streetlight that is rusted out at its base. I noticed it when I take the dog for a walk. I just wanted to bring it to somebody’s attention. It is at 481 N Parkview Ave. I can’t seem to change that address on here.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Description of issue
S. streetlight damaged

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video